OGs: Difference between revisions
Appearance
Created Page |
m started making a table of players |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
There are currently 78 players considered trustworthy, a big part of them are [[survivors]]. | There are currently 78 players considered trustworthy, a big part of them are [[survivors]]. | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible" | |||
|+ | |||
! | |||
!IGN | |||
!Became Trusted | |||
!Survivor? | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|Odin__AllFather | |||
| | |||
|Yes | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|Kyew | |||
| | |||
|Yes | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|Yunalia | |||
| | |||
|Yes | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|NSfid | |||
| | |||
|Yes | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|Trippy_Daze | |||
| | |||
|Yes | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|Chrixten | |||
| | |||
|Yes | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|Camcoleee | |||
| | |||
|Yes | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|CamCam2023 | |||
| | |||
|Yes | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|Der_Eisbear | |||
| | |||
|Yes | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|Timmootayy | |||
| | |||
|Yes | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|BorderFR | |||
| | |||
|Yes | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|Pixelmon12199 | |||
| | |||
|Yes | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|llcomfyll | |||
| | |||
|Yes | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|ZenNedz | |||
| | |||
|Yes | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|KNATTS | |||
| | |||
|Yes | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|matux555 | |||
| | |||
|Yes | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|ChiChiCrisis | |||
| | |||
|Yes | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
|Kellurin | |||
| | |||
|Yes | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 10:02, 13 June 2025
The OGs also called Trusted are a group of players, considered by Odin & his admin team to be the most trustworthy on the server.
There are currently 78 players considered trustworthy, a big part of them are survivors.
| IGN | Became Trusted | Survivor? | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Odin__AllFather | Yes | |
| 2 | Kyew | Yes | |
| 3 | Yunalia | Yes | |
| 4 | NSfid | Yes | |
| 5 | Trippy_Daze | Yes | |
| 6 | Chrixten | Yes | |
| 7 | Camcoleee | Yes | |
| 8 | CamCam2023 | Yes | |
| 9 | Der_Eisbear | Yes | |
| 10 | Timmootayy | Yes | |
| 11 | BorderFR | Yes | |
| 12 | Pixelmon12199 | Yes | |
| 13 | llcomfyll | Yes | |
| 14 | ZenNedz | Yes | |
| 15 | KNATTS | Yes | |
| 16 | matux555 | Yes | |
| 17 | ChiChiCrisis | Yes | |
| 18 | Kellurin | Yes | |